BEST QUALITY PRODUCTS    One stop shop for all your needs

Computer Desk - Manufacturer Supplier Chinafactory.com

Computer Desk - Manufacturer Supplier Chinafactory.com

Categories
Model Number: Compter Dest - 022

Computer table, made of tempered glass, PVC sheet, and stamped MDF boards. With pull-out keyboard panel and drawer

Contact Now

Computer Desk

 

Model: CT-3335
Brief Description: Computer table, made of tempered glass, PVC sheet, and stamped MDF boards. With pull-out keyboard panel and drawer

 


 

Key Specification

  • Overall size: 90x60x76cm
  • Contemporary design in durable structure
  • MDF panel in durable PVC vinyl finishing
  • With tempered glass tabletop for your safety using
  • With pull-out keyboard panel
  • Useful drawer for your all accessories
Payment Terms T/T,  L/C
Minimum Order
Lead Time Delivery Time 90 days
Sample Available Yes
Delivery Details We offer samples with sample costs, shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
FOB Port Shenzhen
Target Market(s) Africa,  Eastern Europe,  Hong Kong/ Macao/ Taiwan,  Japan & Korea,  Latin America,  Middle East,  North America,  Northern Europe,  Oceania,  South Asia,  Southeast Asia,  Western Europe

Related products

Single Person Computer Desk - Manufacturer Chinafactory.com

Single Person Computer Desk - Manufacturer Chinafactory.com

Model Number: Compter Desk - 060
1,Specification:700W*700D*750H(mm) 2,Material:the product adopts the high quality 0.6-1.2mm cold-rolled steel plate and advanced spraying process ,making products with superior anti-corrosion ability to look as new 3,Features:Superior in function , easy

Multiple Function Computer Desk - Chinafactory.com

Multiple Function Computer Desk - Chinafactory.com

Model Number: Compter Desk - 044
This desk is made of MDF for front top and drawer bottom,Birch solid wood for legs and cross bars.

Simple Solid Wood Computer Desk - Chinafactory.com

Simple Solid Wood Computer Desk - Chinafactory.com

Model Number: Compter Desk - 042
Finely detailed workmanship, strict shaping and appropriate embellishment, fully expresses the grand nobility with graceful overall color.

Rotatable Computer Desk - Manufacturer Supplier Chinafactory.com

Rotatable Computer Desk - Manufacturer Supplier Chinafactory.com

Model Number: Computer Desk-019
Folding Computer Table with Spacious Working Area and pull-out area, Product size (WxDxH): 120x63x89cm

Directories

Information

Our Services

About Us